AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 3
DeportivoR. Sociedad2-4
AthleticGirona2-0
FCBEspanyol5-0
MadridLlevant1-1
SevillaEibar3-0
MàlagaLas Palmas1-3
Vila-realBetis3-1
LeganésGetafe1-2
ValènciaAtlético0-0
CeltaAlavés1-0
 
  • JORNADA 4
GironaSevilla 
EspanyolCelta 
AlavésVila-real 
BetisDeportivo 
Las PalmasAthletic 
LlevantValència 
R. SociedadMadrid 
AtléticoMàlaga 
GetafeFCB 
EibarLeganés
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ 

TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB933009062200703110020
2R. Sociedad9330010431100306220074
3Sevilla732105142110413110010
4Athletic732103042110203110010
5Leganés632013232101223110010
6Atlético531207300000005312073
7Madrid531206322020333110030
8Llevant531204342110321101011
9València531203242110101101022
10Getafe431112201001014211021
11Girona431113442110320100102
12Celta331024532101330100112
13Vila-real331023531100310200204
14Las Palmas331024701001153210132
15Betis331023631100210200215
16Eibar331021401001013210113
17Deportivo130124902002271101022
18Espanyol130121701001011201116
19Màlaga030031502002140100101
20Alavés030030401001020200202
 
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 4
Pobla de Maf.Horta1-0
PratGavà1-2
EuropaCastelldefels1-0
Espanyol BSant Andreu3-2
Reus BCerdanyola3-0
AscóGranollers2-0
FigueresVilassar3-0
SantboiàVilafranca1-3
SantfeliuencPalamós3-1
L'HospitaletTerrassa2-0
 
  • JORNADA 5
PalamósPobla de Maf. 
CerdanyolaFigueres 
VilassarSantboià 
CastelldefelsGranollers 
EuropaPrat 
Sant AndreuAscó 
GavàL'Hospitalet 
TerrassaReus B 
VilafrancaSantfeliuenc 
HortaEspanyol B
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
 TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1L'Hospitalet10431012262200504211072
2Espanyol B1043108362200624211021
3Santfeliuenc1043106262200414211021
4Figueres943016162200503210111
5Reus B842206242110524211010
6Europa842208542110324211053
7Prat742116532101334211032
8Ascó742114442110313210113
9Horta642023332101113210122
10Vilafranca541217612011234211053
11Terrassa541216542110411201124
12Castelldefels441126212011013210161
13Sant Andreu441124442110200200224
14Granollers441123512011233210112
15Santboià441123502002254211010
16Pobla de Maf.441122432101111201113
17Gavà34103414020022103210124
18Palamós140131612011010200215
19Cerdanyola1401321112011160200215
20Vilassar040041902002130200206

  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 2
DammNàstic2-3
San FranciscoEspanyol0-4
U. BellvitgeManacor0-1
Peña DeportivaFCB0-1
CornellàMallorca1-0
LleidaGirona0-3
SaragossaG. Manresa1-1
El OlivarSant Andreu1-0

  • JORNADA 3
EspanyolLleida 
Peña DeportivaCornellà 
MallorcaDamm 
GironaSaragossa 
G. ManresaU. Bellvitge 
FCBManacor 
Sant AndreuSan Francisco 
NàsticEl Olivar

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol622007031100303110040
2Girona622004031100103110030
3Nàstic622004231100103110032
4Manacor622004231100323110010
5G. Manresa421103231100211101011
6FCB421103211010223110010
7Mallorca321012131100200100101
8Cornellà321011131100100100101
9El Olivar321011331100100100103
10Damm120113401001231101011
11Saragossa120113411010110100123
12U. Bellvitge120112301001011101022
13Sant Andreu120111211010110100101
14Peña Deportiva020020301001010100102
15Lleida020021501001030100112
16San Francisco020020501001040100101
 
  • 1 a 2, Copa
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 2
AtléticoR. Sociedad1-0
AthleticSp. Huelva2-0
Madrid CFFSaragossa CFF3-2
FCBAlbacete3-0
GranadillaLlevant1-2
BetisRayo V.1-0
SevillaEspanyol1-3
ValènciaSanta Teresa1-1
 
  • JORNADA 3
AthleticValència 
Santa TeresaAtlético 
R. SociedadFCB 
Saragossa CFFGranadilla 
LlevantBetis 
AlbaceteMadrid CFF 
Sp. HuelvaEspanyol 
Rayo V.Sevilla
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB6220012031100303110090
2Espanyol622004131100103110031
3Atlético622004131100103110031
4Athletic622004131100203110021
5Madrid CFF421104331100321101011
6Llevant421103211010113110021
7Rayo Vallecano421103211010113110021
8València421102111010113110010
9Sp. Huelva321012331100210100102
10Santa Teresa120112301001121101011
11Granadilla120112301001121101011
12Betis020021301001120100101
13R. Sociedad020020201001010100101
14Sevilla020022501001130100112
15Albacete020021601001130100103
16Saragossa CFF0200221201001090100123
 
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina 
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari


 22/09/2017 22/9/17
 19/09/2017 18/9/17
 04/09/2017 3/9/17
 28/08/2017 27/8/17
 21/08/2017 21/8/17
 22/05/2017 22/5/17
 15/05/2017 15/5/17
 08/05/2017 8/5/17
 01/05/2017 1/5/17
 24/04/2017 23/4/17
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5